diplom ikoMUM muži 

MUM ženy

miniMUM muži 

miniMUM ženy 

 

MUM Muži

Poř. Jméno Přijmení Stát St. číslo Čas km  
1 Daniel Orálek CZ 6 22:57:15 301 Diplom
2 Roman Košťák CZ 19 24:13:58 301 Diplom
3 Martin Šerák CZ 34 25:00:28 301 Diplom
4 Jaroslav Vicher CZ 43 25:03:31 301 Diplom
5 Jiří Partl CZ 52 25:12:00 301 Diplom
6 Josef Cacek CZ 7 25:25:28 301 Diplom
7 Jaroslav Urban CZ 54 26:38:54 301 Diplom
8 Dušan Alman CZ 12 26:45:17 301 Diplom
9 Zbyněk Vondrák CZ 65 27:19:21 301 Diplom
10 Ivan Šarlinger CZ 57 27:31:19 301 Diplom
11 Ondřej Strnad CZ 8 27:47:24 301 Diplom
12 Pavel Czerny CZ 64 27:51:30 301 Diplom
13 Bronislav Hlaváč CZ 25 28:12:10 301 Diplom
14 Josef Hubený CZ 33 28:12:37 301 Diplom
15 Libor Konečný CZ 50 28:23:05 301 Diplom
16 Marcel Hašpl CZ 16 29:07:54 301 Diplom
17 Ondřej Prokop CZ 9 29:12:24 301 Diplom
18 Daniel Brázdil CZ 63 29:22:32 301 Diplom
19 Petr Polánka CZ 49 29:26:47 301 Diplom
20 Pavel Matoušek CZ 53 29:37:21 301 Diplom
21 Michael Kiene  DE 4 29:56:08 301 Diplom
22 Petr Dostálek CZ 59 30:01:51 301 Diplom
23 Lukáš Hlavička CZ 60 30:03:49 301 Diplom
24 Lubomír Studený CZ 14 30:41:59 301 Diplom
25 Peter Lešták SK 44 31:10:34 301 Diplom
26 Slavomír Ružek SK 42 31:22:48 301 Diplom
27 David Kuneš CZ 140 32:09:00 301 Diplom
28 Tomáš Dittrich CZ 11 32:57:34 301 Diplom
29 Martin Čadek CZ 61 33:37:08 301 Diplom
30 Andrej Anry Lukáč CZ 15 34:34:16 301 Diplom
31 Tomáš Zahálka CZ 152 34:49:49 301 Diplom
32 Norbert Večeřa CZ 68 35:08:12 301 Diplom
33 Petr Nejedlý CZ 48 35:12:54 301 Diplom
34 Jiří Hladký CZ 66 35:34:16 301 Diplom
35 Václav Sadilek CZ 141 36:22:11 301 Diplom
36 Joachim Kortyka DE 22 38:27:52 301 Diplom
37 Radim Ošlejšek CZ 38 39:24:40 301 Diplom
38 Tomáš Ulma CZ 55 40:19:27 301 Diplom
39 Ulrich Tomaschewski DE 39 42:31:49 301 Diplom
40 Klaus Peter Ulmschneider DE 36 42:48:50 301 Diplom
41 Heinrich Schütte DE 46 44:07:32 301 Diplom
42 Linus Troxler CH 30 44:45:18 301 Diplom
43 Thomas Radzuweit DE 35 48:32:27 301 Diplom
44 András Maczó HU 3 51:41:58 301 Diplom
45 Dieter Sandelmann DE 28 56:11:44 301 Diplom
46 Libor Svozil CZ 51 36:29:53 258 Diplom
47 Vladimír Šimek CZ 26 27:29:49 234,9 Diplom
48 Marc Fischer DE 69 26:26:15 215 Diplom
49 Peter Bartek SK 20 24:55:22 203,2 Diplom
50 Martin Plachý CZ 17 23:08:30 200 Diplom
51 Tomáš Odehnal CZ 190 16:27:01 172 Diplom
52 Jindřich Holoubek CZ 144 21:46:25 172 Diplom
53 Jan Šťastný CZ 149 13:37:49 129 Diplom
54 Lubomír Macek CZ 62 13:51:58 129 Diplom
55 Vlastimil Dvořáček CZ 136 14:02:43 129 Diplom
56 Miroslav Vostrý CZ 72 18:02:45 129 Diplom
57 Libor Dražan CZ 175 21:26:25 110,5 Diplom
58 Miroslav Kolařík CZ 111 7:12:56 86 Diplom
59 Michal Krška CZ 119 7:29:34 86 Diplom
60 Martin Bilík CZ 202 8:49:39 86 Diplom
61 Petr Tulis CZ 164 9:01:10 86 Diplom
62 Michal Trejtnar CZ 160 9:32:47 86 Diplom
63 Pavel Jurenka CZ 198 9:51:12 86 Diplom
64 Josef Ledvinka CZ 180 10:58:04 86 Diplom
65 Kateřina Fučíková CZ 201 11:01:16 86 Diplom
66 Ivan Ďurkovský SK 1 12:37:43 86 Diplom
67 Juergen Kuhlmey DE 23 13:27:56 86 Diplom
68 Jiří Skoták CZ 163 10:39:56 70,7 Diplom
69 Jiří Čípa CZ 173 2:55:55 43 Diplom
70 Stanislav Široký CZ 188 3:28:00 43 Diplom
71 Lukáš Kocur CZ 204 3:37:45 43 Diplom
72 Roman Tomášek CZ 205 3:37:48 43 Diplom
73 Radim Zapletal CZ 218 3:41:56 43 Diplom
74 Miroslav Klíma CZ 186 3:44:02 43 Diplom
75 Václav Pokorný CZ 192 3:48:01 43 Diplom
76 Ivo Šorf CZ 211 3:56:57 43 Diplom
77 Petr Brosch CZ 109 4:05:15 43 Diplom
78 Pavel Kinc CZ 182 4:05:40 43 Diplom
79 Petr Švanda CZ 115 4:19:52 43 Diplom
80 Jaroslav Korčák CZ 121 4:21:07 43 Diplom
81 Ondřej Fiala CZ 185 4:23:57 43 Diplom
82 Tomáš Ovčačík CZ 137 4:26:20 43 Diplom
83 Jiří Hegr CZ 191 4:28:52 43 Diplom
84 Oldřich Šperka CZ 183 4:29:11 43 Diplom
85 Jaroslav Urban CZ 208 4:29:31 43 Diplom
86 Martin Fröml CZ 212 4:32:09 43 Diplom
87 Richard Pavelka CZ 166 4:34:59 43 Diplom
88 Petr Novotný CZ 131 4:36:51 43 Diplom
89 Alois Tichý CZ 184 4:38:17 43 Diplom
90 Pavel Krikl CZ 195 4:39:46 43 Diplom
91 Radek Horský CZ 189 4:44:53 43 Diplom
92 Stanislav Sotolář CZ 120 4:44:53 43 Diplom
93 Robert Dulík CZ 203 4:45:13 43 Diplom
94 Sebastian Kovačič CZ 174 4:45:38 43 Diplom
95 Miloslav Bayer CZ 181 4:47:25 43 Diplom
96 Gratzel Thorsten DE 178 4:58:38 43 Diplom
97 Jiří Sliva CZ 207 5:02:49 43 Diplom
98 Petr Jankto CZ 179 5:04:26 43 Diplom
99 Luděk Kroča CZ 200 5:05:36 43 Diplom
100 Tomáš Parma CZ 199 5:10:07 43 Diplom
101 Miroslav Krumer CZ 24 5:16:29 43 Diplom
102 Pavel Šebela CZ 123 5:16:39 43 Diplom
103 Jiří Brtník CZ 176 5:18:41 43 Diplom
104 Petr Janků CZ 171 5:20:35 43 Diplom
105 Vít Lenhart CZ 172 5:20:35 43 Diplom
106 Martin Cícha CZ 197 5:20:42 43 Diplom
107 Jiří Vávrů CZ 125 5:26:05 43 Diplom
108 Martin Žejšek CZ 157 5:27:48 43 Diplom
109 Lukáš Trávníček CZ 112 5:27:56 43 Diplom
110 Zdeněk Doubek CZ 113 5:34:09 43 Diplom
111 Tomáš Vojtíšek CZ 133 5:36:57 43 Diplom
112 Ľubomír Novosedlík CZ 150 5:41:10 43 Diplom
113 Patrik Gescheidt CZ 130 5:47:44 43 Diplom
114 Roman Košín CZ 134 5:57:28 43 Diplom
115 Milan Daněk CZE 151 6:14:48 43 Diplom
116 Ondra Kolařík CZ 126 4:20:11 37 Diplom
117 Roman Kuběna CZ 124 3:32:36 21,5 Diplom
118 Pavel Dvořák CZ 222 1:36:44 21,5 Diplom
119 Ladislav Kolář CZ 228 1:50:28 21,5 Diplom
120 František Horna CZ 220 1:55:06 21,5 Diplom
121 Dušan Kopečný CZ 221 1:55:35 21,5 Diplom
122 Daniel Smolka CZ 223 1:58:56 21,5 Diplom
123 Libor Münster CZ 225 2:18:11 21,5 Diplom
124 Frank Dams DE 27 2:20:18 21,5 Diplom
125 Radek Dvořáček CZ 216 2:32:39 21,5 Diplom
126 Jiří Svoboda CZ 227 2:48:44 21,5 Diplom
127 František Čapka CZ 206 2:12:36 21,5 Diplom

 

MUM Ženy

Poř. Jméno Přijmení Stát St. číslo Čas km  
1 Ivana Hrdličková CZ 145 29:52:05 301 Diplom
2 Sylke Kuhn DE 41 32:44:12 301 Diplom
3 Andrea Plachá CZ 18 34:06:22 301 Diplom
4 Katja Blättler CH 56 35:43:19 301 Diplom
5 Irina Koval RU 5 39:15:12 301 Diplom
6 Annette Bruns DE 138 40:12:17 301 Diplom
7 Eliška Anna Kubičková CZ 45 40:40:35 301 Diplom
8 Hana Breburdová CZ 67 42:15:00 301 Diplom
9 Sara Kortyka DE 21 44:29:45 301 Diplom
10 Sigrid Eichner DE 2 47:32:21 301 Diplom
11 Monika Sandelmann DE 29 56:10:26 301 Diplom
12 Věra Dočkalová CZ 37 27:08:14 196 Diplom
13 Ludmila Odehnalová CZ 193 8:06:46 86 Diplom
14 Zdeňka Komárková CZE 187 8:47:31 86 Diplom
15 Alžbeta Tiszová SK 139 9:56:07 86 Diplom
16 Sylvia Frühauf DE 58 13:39:52 86 Diplom
17 Lenka Horáková CZ 162 6:52:31 61 Diplom
18 Lenka Smutná Polachová CZ 217 3:55:04 43 Diplom
19 Alena Kriklová CZ 196 4:37:30 43 Diplom
20 Lenka Habásková CZ 107 4:42:58 43 Diplom
21 Katarína Petrová CZ 210 4:57:57 43 Diplom
22 Vilma Podmelová CZ 213 4:58:59 43 Diplom
23 Barča Čapková CZ 117 5:14:18 43 Diplom
24 Jana Šindlerová CZ 116 5:17:34 43 Diplom
25 Milada Barešová CZ 122 5:19:48 43 Diplom
26 Tereza Cetkovská CZ 209 5:35:09 43 Diplom
27 Štěpánka Kučerová CZ 132 5:36:57 43 Diplom
28 Martina Ježová CZ 177 5:54:01 43 Diplom
29 Zuzana Holoubková CZ 214 5:54:20 43 Diplom
30 Johana Šrámková - Kojecká CZ 194 6:18:05 43 Diplom
31 Darina Doubková CZ 114 7:13:15 43 Diplom
32 Gabriela Košínová CZ 135 4:28:03 21,5 Diplom
33 Tereza Gecová CZ 215 2:05:13 21,5 Diplom
34 Barbora Vemolová CZ 224 2:16:05 21,5 Diplom
35 Anežka Mezerová CZ 219 2:38:59 21,5 Diplom
36 Klára Hladká CZ 226 2:40:32 21,5 Diplom

 

miniMUM Muži

Poř. Jméno Příjmení Stát St. číslo Čas km  
1 Michal Glier CZ 90 10:28:05 129 Diplom
2 Martin Šimunek CZ 82 10:41:32 129 Diplom
3 Honza Čapek CZ 106 11:00:22 129 Diplom
4 Rudy Krajča CZ 70 11:04:13 129 Diplom
5 Zbyněk Tkadlčík CZ 97 11:12:20 129 Diplom
6 Robert Bém CZ 80 11:27:18 129 Diplom
7 Pavel Viščor CZ 153 11:29:03 129 Diplom
8 Filip Křivánek CZ 100 11:39:52 129 Diplom
9 Jiří Pozler CZ 161 12:08:39 129 Diplom
10 Roman Chlup CZ 167 12:11:05 129 Diplom
11 Tomáš Rozkoš CZ 94 12:16:13 129 Diplom
12 Kamil Jeneš CZ 155 12:28:59 129 Diplom
13 Tomáš Hrdina CZ 74 12:51:49 129 Diplom
14 Vít Kolář CZ 76 12:59:37 129 Diplom
15 Jan Pojsl CZ 101 13:07:15 129 Diplom
16 Pavel Mezera CZ 78 13:08:03 129 Diplom
17 Jaroslav Jílek CZ 165 13:10:49 129 Diplom
18 Petr Hora CZ 170 13:12:54 129 Diplom
19 Bohumil Feruga CZ 105 13:36:56 129 Diplom
20 Radek Luksza CZ 143 14:12:38 129 Diplom
21 Pavel Tyleček   169 14:23:59 129 Diplom
22 Bořivoj Hajzer CZ 75 14:25:09 129 Diplom
23 Jiří Dufek CZ 92 14:41:53 129 Diplom
24 František Učeň CZ 154 14:47:33 129 Diplom
25 Mojmír Krejča CZ 81 14:52:46 129 Diplom
26 Jan Dolejš CZ 168 15:02:15 129 Diplom
27 Filip Řačák CZ 159 15:51:46 129 Diplom
28 Zdeněk Bouček CZ 79 15:59:47 129 Diplom
29 Petr Hartmann CZ 91 16:07:18 129 Diplom
30 Zdeněk Pavelka CZ 142 16:08:47 129 Diplom
31 Jiří Pucholt CZ 85 16:15:42 129 Diplom
32 Bohuš Barbořák CZ 102 16:38:04 129 Diplom
33 Libor Svozil CZ 51 18:08:43 129 Diplom
34 Josef Holý CZE 146 19:25:18 129 Diplom
35 Pavel Zeman CZ 84 19:38:24 129 Diplom
36 Josef Krátký CZ 104 19:55:51 129 Diplom
37 Ivan Varmuža CZ 103 15:04:14 113,7 Diplom
38 Alexander Alekseev RU 77 10:43:49 107,5 Diplom
39 Jozef Zamora SK 73 8:54:18 86 Diplom
40 Ivan Veškrna CZ 95 7:02:45 70,7 Diplom
41 Miloš Mikunda CZ 99 5:10:48 43 Diplom

miniMUM Ženy

Poř. Jméno Příjmení Stát St. číslo Čas km  
1 Karolína Kohoutková CZ 148 12:10:17 129 Diplom
2 Alena Žákovská CZE 147 13:43:15 129 Diplom
3 Marcela Čadová CZ 83 13:48:35 129 Diplom
4 Jitka Bendová CZ 156 13:59:41 129 Diplom
5 Kateřina Novotná CZ 89 15:43:44 129 Diplom
6 Michaela Kopecká CZ 158 16:21:49 129 Diplom
7 Klára Šebková CZ 86 16:53:22 129 Diplom
8 Ivana Šarlingerová CZ 93 17:53:32 129 Diplom
9 Kateřina Krejčiříková CZ 88 18:03:17 129 Diplom
10 Tereza Procházková CZ 96 6:53:10 70,7 Diplom

 

 

Do startu zbývá

Počet startujicích

ZávodOsob
MUM68
MiniMUM42
Etapa73
Etapa62
Etapa52
Etapa47
Etapa38
Etapa25
Etapa110